Matches
National teams
Men
Men's A team
U-21
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Women
Women's A team
WU-19
WU-17
WU-16
WU-15
Futsal
Futsal national team
Women's futsal national team
Futsal U-19 national team
Beach soccer
Beach soccer
Competitions
Men
TOPsport A lyga
TOPsport I lyga
LFF II lyga
FPRO LFF taurė
TOPsport LFF supertaurė
Women
Topo centras Euronics moterų A lyga
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga
(
I etapas
)
Women's Baltic League
(
Main round
)
Merginų elitinė lyga
(
MEL U17
,
MEL U15
)
Amateur
KAFF III lyga
KLFF III lyga
PAFF-ŠAFF III lyga
Youth
Jaunimo U-19 čempionatas
Samsung Galaxy Watch EJL
U-18 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
U-16 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
U-15 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
Jaunučių U-14 divizionas
Jaunučių U-13 divizionas
Futsal
TOPsport Futsal A league
Matches on 17.10.2021.
17. October 2021.
July 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Optibet A lyga 2021
15:00
FK Banga
2
Panevėžys
1
2
FK Banga
:
Panevėžys
1
Futsal A lyga 2021/22
13:00
Vip
1
FK Akmenės kraštas
2
1
Vip
:
FK Akmenės kraštas
2
16:00
Jonavos Vikingai
7
FC Klaipėda City
0
7
Jonavos Vikingai
:
FC Klaipėda City
0
18:00
DFK Dainava
6
ŠSPC-Radviliškis
2
6
DFK Dainava
:
ŠSPC-Radviliškis
2
20:00
Kauno Žalgiris
4
SFK Panevėžys
0
4
Kauno Žalgiris
:
SFK Panevėžys
0
II lyga 2021 1-10 vietos
12:00
BE1 NFA
1
FK Ekranas
2
1
BE1 NFA
:
FK Ekranas
2
13:00
FK Šilutė
0
Vilniaus BFA B
0
0
FK Šilutė
:
Vilniaus BFA B
0
13:00
FA Šiauliai B
1
FK Sveikata
0
1
FA Šiauliai B
:
FK Sveikata
0
17:00
FK Panerys
2
DFK Dainava B
4
2
FK Panerys
:
DFK Dainava B
4
II lyga 2021 11-20 vietų
14:00
FC Džiugas B
0
FK Kauno Žalgiris C
5
0
FC Džiugas B
:
FK Kauno Žalgiris C
5
18:00
FC Hegelmann B
8
VJFM Fortūna
0
8
FC Hegelmann B
:
VJFM Fortūna
0
Lietuvos jaunimo U19 futbolo čempionatas 2021/2022
13:00
FK Jonava
4
FA Marijampolė City
0
4
FK Jonava
:
FA Marijampolė City
0
July 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
9 636
players
667
teams
383
competitions
13 652
matches